1. Opelka Luboš 69 00492 Policie RAPID Plzeň 0232 96 97 99 99 99 96 586 I
Finále : 10.2 10.3 10.5 10.4 10.5 10.2 10.4 10.5 10.8 10.4 Cel.104.2 690.2
2. Kroll David 88 00000 Wetzdorf-Rockau 0000 99 100 99 97 97 96 588 M
Finále : 9.7 10.0 10.4 9.9 10.6 8.6 10.4 10.3 9.7 10.2 Cel. 99.8 687.8
3. Smíšek Jan 86 18516 BOHEMIA Poděbrady 0032 98 100 98 97 96 99 588 M
Finále : 8.7 9.2 10.7 9.7 10.4 10.5 10.5 9.3 9.5 10.7 Cel. 99.2 687.2
4. Dlouhý Milan 86 32502 SŠ Plzeň 0381 95 99 99 99 99 98 589 M
Finále : 8.9 10.2 9.1 10.3 10.3 9.4 9.4 10.0 10.4 9.7 Cel. 97.7 686.7
5. Hawelka Martin 76 04073 Meziboří 0294 97 94 99 99 95 100 584 I
Finále : 9.9 10.7 9.4 10.5 10.7 10.5 10.5 9.2 10.0 10.7 Cel.102.1 686.1
6. Böttcher Daniel 83 00000 Wetzdorf-Rockau 0000 99 97 100 96 98 97 587 I
Finále : 10.2 10.1 9.9 10.1 9.5 10.4 9.1 9.8 9.9 9.6 Cel. 98.6 685.6
7. Veselý Jiří 71 06158 MAGNUM Praha 0021 96 100 99 96 98 99 588 I
Finále : 9.0 10.0 8.9 9.8 10.2 9.2 9.8 9.8 9.7 10.1 Cel. 96.5 684.5
8. Smíšek Vlastimil 62 00934 BOHEMIA Poděbrady 0032 96 96 96 99 99 99 585 I
Finále : 10.5 8.3 9.0 10.6 8.9 10.7 10.0 9.1 9.9 9.8 Cel. 96.8 681.8
9. Lenk Stephan 66 00000 Wetzdorf-Rockau 0000 96 97 98 96 98 95 580 I
Martinka Michal 86 25370 DUKLA Plzeň 0370 97 97 96 96 97 97 580 I
11. Elmer Patrik 87 00000 Wetzdorf-Rockau 0000 94 95 96 98 98 96 577 I
Lain Jan 85 27203 SŠ Plzeň 0381 96 97 98 96 94 96 577 I
13. Grande Michael 86 00000 Wetzdorf-Rockau 0000 95 98 97 97 94 95 576 I
Gruber Michal 84 15184 Brandýs nad Labem 0348 97 94 97 95 98 95 576 I
15. Fabok Rastislav 67 02404 Plzeň - Slovany 0015 97 97 95 97 95 94 575 I
16. Haman Václav 86 14203 Manušice 0200 97 93 95 97 96 95 573 I
17. Kasipovič Nikica 66 32974 Plzeň - Slovany 0015 94 95 97 95 96 94 571 II
18. Brothánek Jiří 85 29450 Přezletice 0190 94 92 97 98 94 94 569 I
19. Novák Jiří 84 13911 Přezletice 0190 96 96 93 96 93 94 568 I
20. Štěpán Pavel 85 30787 BOHEMIA Poděbrady 0032 95 94 93 95 96 93 566 I
21. Klouček Jan 86 29062 Manušice 0200 89 94 93 96 97 95 564 II
22. Matička Petr 86 27721 Manušice 0200 94 95 93 94 94 93 563 II
23. Karel Josef 74 03859 LOYD Jablonec n/N 0055 93 94 89 96 96 91 559 II
24. Zajíček Ladislav 78 01713 ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 0205 94 94 93 92 91 91 555 II
25. Klimánek Miroslav 52 03836 LOYD Jablonec n/N 0055 94 92 92 90 92 93 553 II
26. Suntych Štěpán 87 29451 Přezletice 0190 91 93 92 94 90 92 552 II
27. Hase Roland 69 04963 Jiříkov 0067 91 93 96 85 92 94 551 III
Miškovský Jiří 47 01507 Ruprechtice Liberec 0366 90 92 95 88 92 94 551 II
29. Janoušek Petr 66 01464 Ruprechtice Liberec 0366 90 90 92 93 92 91 548 III
30. Doležal Jaroslav 56 00021 BOHEMIA Poděbrady 0032 91 96 88 92 94 85 546 III
Konečný Martin 70 20153 LOYD Jablonec n/N 0055 92 86 94 93 88 93 546 III
32. Kafka Jiří 67 04960 Jiříkov 0067 89 94 89 90 91 88 541 III
Šťastný Zdeněk 48 06809 SPORCK Stará Lysá 0437 89 92 89 91 91 89 541 II
34. Bereščák Jan 55 06989 Stráž nad Nisou 0418 91 92 88 88 89 90 538 III
35. Rajnoha Josef 56 08332 Chrastava 0159 92 88 87 89 92 88 536 III
Šostek Jiří 86 28447 Manušice 0200 85 92 91 90 89 89 536 III
37. Miškovský Jiří 73 01467 Ruprechtice Liberec 0366 89 91 84 91 91 88 534 III
38. Klinger Petr 66 05855 Chrastava 0159 87 87 84 86 81 87 512
39. Kastl Pavel 43 04957 Jiříkov 0067 87 84 84 85 80 90 510 III
40. Kafka Josef 47 04959 Jiříkov 0067 82 78 86 79 81 84 490
41. Gráf Gustav, Ing. 71 38410 ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav 0205 76 78 84 81 83 86 488
42. Valenta Jiří 73 04449 Projectile 0792 86 74 82 80 84 81 487
43. Lejsek Marek 85 33836 LOYD Jablonec n/N 0055 86 79 87 78 80 75 485
44. Morávek Vladimír 31 04954 Jiříkov 0067 84 75 81 74 86 75 475 III
45. Dvořák Jiří 53 06991 Stráž nad Nisou 0418 74 63 78 78 75 80 448
46. Diml Josef 47 06990 Stráž nad Nisou 0418 63 79 71 62 72 82 429
47. Šír Jan 75 00000 Projectile 0792 66 62 62 72 68 74 404